DEBUG: wp_remote_get to https://wisseq.eu/VBLCB_WebService/data/OrgDetailByGuid?issguid=BVBL1161
DEBUG: arguments: Array ( [timeout] => 5 [headers] => Array ( [Authorization] => Bearer https://vblcb.wisseq.eu/VBLCB_WebService/data/OrgDetailByGuid?issguid=BVBL1254 ) [sslverify] => )
DEBUG: success getting URL

If you use WordPress without Gutenberg, you can use this Shortcode (copy with Strg+A, paste to TEXT-editor!):

DEBUG:basenode:
DEBUG:template:

DEBUG:We have a Problem with JSON here:
Either we got no JSON from the API. Or the basenode-parameter is not ok.
Switch on the Debugmode of the Plugin!
DEBUG:result:

We have a Problem with JSON here:
Either we got no JSON from the API. Or the basenode-parameter is not ok.
Switch on the Debugmode of the Plugin!
api-answer:
Inspect JSON: Copypaste (click in box, Strg-A marks all, then insert into clipboard) the JSON from the following box to https://jsoneditoronline.org):

template:

result:

Plugin-Settings (see Plugin options):
Cache: disabled
oauth Bearer Accesskey: https://vblcb.wisseq.eu/VBLCB_WebService/data/OrgDetailByGuid?issguid=BVBL1254
http-Header default Useragent:

the real result:
We have a Problem with JSON here:
Either we got no JSON from the API. Or the basenode-parameter is not ok.
Switch on the Debugmode of the Plugin! DEBUG: wp_remote_get to http://vblcb.wisseq.eu/VBLCB_WebService/data/OrgMatchesByGuid?issguid=BVBL1161
DEBUG: arguments: Array ( [timeout] => 5 [headers] => Array ( [Authorization] => Bearer https://vblcb.wisseq.eu/VBLCB_WebService/data/OrgDetailByGuid?issguid=BVBL1254 ) [sslverify] => )
DEBUG: success getting URL

If you use WordPress without Gutenberg, you can use this Shortcode (copy with Strg+A, paste to TEXT-editor!):

DEBUG:basenode:
DEBUG:template:

DEBUG:We have a Problem with JSON here:
Either we got no JSON from the API. Or the basenode-parameter is not ok.
Switch on the Debugmode of the Plugin!
DEBUG:result:

DEBUG:Cache is NOT active
DEBUG:try to retieve this url: http://vblcb.wisseq.eu/VBLCB_WebService/data/OrgMatchesByGuid?issguid=BVBL1161
DEBUG: wp_remote_get to http://vblcb.wisseq.eu/VBLCB_WebService/data/OrgMatchesByGuid?issguid=BVBL1161
DEBUG: arguments: Array ( [timeout] => 5 [headers] => Array ( [Authorization] => Bearer https://vblcb.wisseq.eu/VBLCB_WebService/data/OrgDetailByGuid?issguid=BVBL1254 ) [sslverify] => )
DEBUG: success getting URL

DEBUG:api-answer:
Inspect JSON: Copypaste (click in box, Strg-A marks all, then insert into clipboard) the JSON from the following box to https://jsoneditoronline.org):

DEBUG:basenode:
DEBUG:template:

DEBUG:
LEAVE function checkType: // depth: 1 // result :KBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson HSE A u003cbru003eRacing Brugge HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren DSE A u003cbru003eBasket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles HSE C u003cbru003eMerchtem Eagles HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Zulte ID-recruitment HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Vesting Denderleeuw HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G12 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eBasket SKT Ieper HSE C u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eBBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke DSE A u003cbru003eBBC Houtem DSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eBBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C u003cbru003eBBC Hotshots Destelbergen DSE A u003cbru003eTigers Evergem DSE A u003cbru003eBBC White Star - Witte Sterren St. Amandsberg DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland HSE A u003cbru003eSgolba Aalter HSE A u003cbru003eKoninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE A u003cbru003ePanters Baasrode HSE B u003cbru003eLDP Donza HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Sparta Laarne HSE A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Zulte ID-recruitment HSE A u003cbru003eBlue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE A u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE A u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE A u003cbru003eBBC United Ninove HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde HSE A u003cbru003eBC Lede HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Wuitens Hamme HSE A u003cbru003eKoninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Feniks Futuria Gent HSE A u003cbru003eB.B.C. Zele HSE A u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Houtem HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent HSE D u003cbru003eBC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B u003cbru003eBC Lede HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE B u003cbru003eLDP Donza HSE E u003cbru003eBasketbal Club Vikings Lede HSE A u003cbru003eKoninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Feniks Futuria Gent HSE B u003cbru003eB.B.C. Zele HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Lions Gent HSE A u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE B u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles HSE D u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Bazel HSE B u003cbru003eBlue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE B u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Assenede HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke HSE B u003cbru003eBBC United Ninove HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eHouse Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs G10 A u003cbru003eAvanti Brugge Dames G10 A u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare G10 A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G10 A u003cbru003eKoninklijke BBC Oostkamp G10 A u003cbru003eBC Knokke-Heist G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza G10 C u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G10 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles G10 A u003cbru003eBasket Sijsele G10 A u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare G10 A u003cbru003eKoninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Wasocub Waasmunster vzw G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde G10 A u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren G10 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles G10 B u003cbru003eLDP Donza G10 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G10 A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G10 C u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G10 B u003cbru003eBBC Houtem G10 B u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G10 B u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G10 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G12 B u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G12 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza G12 A u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eHolstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele G12 A u003cbru003eBasket SKT Ieper G12 A u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 A u003cbru003eKoninklijke BBC Oostkamp G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Houtem G12 A u003cbru003eHouse Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G12 D u003cbru003eBbv Oedelem G12 A u003cbru003eSgolba Aalter G12 A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland G12 A u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G12 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G12 B u003cbru003eLDP Donza G12 B u003cbru003eBC Lede G12 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles G12 C u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G12 E u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eBBC United Ninove G14 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza G14 C u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde G14 A u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G14 B u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland G14 A u003cbru003eBBC Houtem G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G14 B u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G14 A u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G14 D u003cbru003eKoninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G14 B u003cbru003eLDP Donza G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eSgolba Aalter G14 A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G14 B u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G14 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles G14 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza G14 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eOnderons Grembergen G14 B u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G14 C u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G14 D u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde G14 A u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland J16 A u003cbru003eOnderons Grembergen J16 A u003cbru003eB.B.C. Zele J16 A u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland J16 A u003cbru003eBBC Wildcats Gavere J16 A u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J16 B u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren J16 A u003cbru003eBBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eBobcat Wielsbeke J18 A u003cbru003eSgolba Aalter J18 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles J18 B u003cbru003eBBC Assenede J18 A u003cbru003eBasket Desselgem J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Sparta Laarne J18 A u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent J18 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eTigers Evergem J18 A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland J18 A u003cbru003eBBC Scheldejeugd Temse J18 A u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren J18 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza J18 C u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent J21 B u003cbru003eBBC Olympia Denderleeuw J21 A u003cbru003eBasket Midwest Izegem J21 A u003cbru003eHolstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele J21 A u003cbru003eBasket SKT Ieper J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 A u003cbru003eKoninklijke BBC Oostkamp J21 B u003cbru003eLDP Donza J21 B u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eBBC Erembodegem J21 A u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J21 A u003cbru003eBBC Houtem J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Sparta Laarne J21 B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem J21 A u003cbru003e
// noofItems:
// returnHTMLinsideProc:

DEBUG:result:

KBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson HSE A u003cbru003eRacing Brugge HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren DSE A u003cbru003eBasket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles HSE C u003cbru003eMerchtem Eagles HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Zulte ID-recruitment HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Vesting Denderleeuw HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G12 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eBasket SKT Ieper HSE C u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eBBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke DSE A u003cbru003eBBC Houtem DSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eBBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C u003cbru003eBBC Hotshots Destelbergen DSE A u003cbru003eTigers Evergem DSE A u003cbru003eBBC White Star - Witte Sterren St. Amandsberg DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland HSE A u003cbru003eSgolba Aalter HSE A u003cbru003eKoninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE A u003cbru003ePanters Baasrode HSE B u003cbru003eLDP Donza HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Sparta Laarne HSE A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Zulte ID-recruitment HSE A u003cbru003eBlue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE A u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE A u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE A u003cbru003eBBC United Ninove HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde HSE A u003cbru003eBC Lede HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Wuitens Hamme HSE A u003cbru003eKoninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Feniks Futuria Gent HSE A u003cbru003eB.B.C. Zele HSE A u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Houtem HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent HSE D u003cbru003eBC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B u003cbru003eBC Lede HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE B u003cbru003eLDP Donza HSE E u003cbru003eBasketbal Club Vikings Lede HSE A u003cbru003eKoninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Feniks Futuria Gent HSE B u003cbru003eB.B.C. Zele HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Lions Gent HSE A u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE B u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles HSE D u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Bazel HSE B u003cbru003eBlue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE B u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Assenede HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke HSE B u003cbru003eBBC United Ninove HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eHouse Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs G10 A u003cbru003eAvanti Brugge Dames G10 A u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare G10 A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G10 A u003cbru003eKoninklijke BBC Oostkamp G10 A u003cbru003eBC Knokke-Heist G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza G10 C u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G10 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles G10 A u003cbru003eBasket Sijsele G10 A u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare G10 A u003cbru003eKoninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Wasocub Waasmunster vzw G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde G10 A u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren G10 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles G10 B u003cbru003eLDP Donza G10 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G10 A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G10 C u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G10 B u003cbru003eBBC Houtem G10 B u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G10 B u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G10 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G12 B u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G12 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza G12 A u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eHolstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele G12 A u003cbru003eBasket SKT Ieper G12 A u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 A u003cbru003eKoninklijke BBC Oostkamp G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Houtem G12 A u003cbru003eHouse Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G12 D u003cbru003eBbv Oedelem G12 A u003cbru003eSgolba Aalter G12 A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland G12 A u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G12 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G12 B u003cbru003eLDP Donza G12 B u003cbru003eBC Lede G12 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles G12 C u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G12 E u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eBBC United Ninove G14 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza G14 C u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde G14 A u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G14 B u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland G14 A u003cbru003eBBC Houtem G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G14 B u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G14 A u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G14 D u003cbru003eKoninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G14 B u003cbru003eLDP Donza G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eSgolba Aalter G14 A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G14 B u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G14 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles G14 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza G14 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eOnderons Grembergen G14 B u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G14 C u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G14 D u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde G14 A u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland J16 A u003cbru003eOnderons Grembergen J16 A u003cbru003eB.B.C. Zele J16 A u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland J16 A u003cbru003eBBC Wildcats Gavere J16 A u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J16 B u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren J16 A u003cbru003eBBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eBobcat Wielsbeke J18 A u003cbru003eSgolba Aalter J18 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles J18 B u003cbru003eBBC Assenede J18 A u003cbru003eBasket Desselgem J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Sparta Laarne J18 A u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent J18 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eTigers Evergem J18 A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland J18 A u003cbru003eBBC Scheldejeugd Temse J18 A u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren J18 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza J18 C u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent J21 B u003cbru003eBBC Olympia Denderleeuw J21 A u003cbru003eBasket Midwest Izegem J21 A u003cbru003eHolstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele J21 A u003cbru003eBasket SKT Ieper J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 A u003cbru003eKoninklijke BBC Oostkamp J21 B u003cbru003eLDP Donza J21 B u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eBBC Erembodegem J21 A u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J21 A u003cbru003eBBC Houtem J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Sparta Laarne J21 B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem J21 A u003cbru003e
api-answer:
Inspect JSON: Copypaste (click in box, Strg-A marks all, then insert into clipboard) the JSON from the following box to https://jsoneditoronline.org):

template:

result:

Plugin-Settings (see Plugin options):
Cache: disabled
oauth Bearer Accesskey: https://vblcb.wisseq.eu/VBLCB_WebService/data/OrgDetailByGuid?issguid=BVBL1254
http-Header default Useragent:

the real result:
KBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson HSE A u003cbru003eRacing Brugge HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren DSE A u003cbru003eBasket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles HSE C u003cbru003eMerchtem Eagles HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Zulte ID-recruitment HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Vesting Denderleeuw HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G12 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eBasket SKT Ieper HSE C u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eBBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke DSE A u003cbru003eBBC Houtem DSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eBBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C u003cbru003eBBC Hotshots Destelbergen DSE A u003cbru003eTigers Evergem DSE A u003cbru003eBBC White Star – Witte Sterren St. Amandsberg DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent DSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland HSE A u003cbru003eSgolba Aalter HSE A u003cbru003eKoninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE A u003cbru003ePanters Baasrode HSE B u003cbru003eLDP Donza HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Sparta Laarne HSE A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Zulte ID-recruitment HSE A u003cbru003eBlue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE A u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE A u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE A u003cbru003eBBC United Ninove HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde HSE A u003cbru003eBC Lede HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Wuitens Hamme HSE A u003cbru003eKoninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Feniks Futuria Gent HSE A u003cbru003eB.B.C. Zele HSE A u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Houtem HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent HSE D u003cbru003eBC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B u003cbru003eBC Lede HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE B u003cbru003eLDP Donza HSE E u003cbru003eBasketbal Club Vikings Lede HSE A u003cbru003eKoninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Feniks Futuria Gent HSE B u003cbru003eB.B.C. Zele HSE B u003cbru003eBBC Lions Gent HSE A u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE B u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles HSE D u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Bazel HSE B u003cbru003eBlue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE B u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE C u003cbru003eBBC Assenede HSE A u003cbru003eBBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke HSE B u003cbru003eBBC United Ninove HSE C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent HSE D u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eHouse Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs G10 A u003cbru003eAvanti Brugge Dames G10 A u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare G10 A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G10 A u003cbru003eKoninklijke BBC Oostkamp G10 A u003cbru003eBC Knokke-Heist G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza G10 C u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G10 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles G10 A u003cbru003eBasket Sijsele G10 A u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare G10 A u003cbru003eKoninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Wasocub Waasmunster vzw G10 A u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde G10 A u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren G10 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles G10 B u003cbru003eLDP Donza G10 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G10 A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G10 C u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G10 B u003cbru003eBBC Houtem G10 B u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G10 B u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G10 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G10 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G12 B u003cbru003eBJM-Gembas Knesselare G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G12 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza G12 A u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eHolstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele G12 A u003cbru003eBasket SKT Ieper G12 A u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 A u003cbru003eKoninklijke BBC Oostkamp G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G12 A u003cbru003eBBC Houtem G12 A u003cbru003eHouse Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G12 D u003cbru003eBbv Oedelem G12 A u003cbru003eSgolba Aalter G12 A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland G12 A u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G12 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G12 B u003cbru003eLDP Donza G12 B u003cbru003eBC Lede G12 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles G12 C u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G12 E u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G12 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eBBC United Ninove G14 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza G14 C u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde G14 A u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G14 B u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland G14 A u003cbru003eBBC Houtem G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem G14 B u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G14 A u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G14 D u003cbru003eKoninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G14 B u003cbru003eLDP Donza G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eSgolba Aalter G14 A u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G14 B u003cbru003eBBC Assenede G14 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles G14 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza G14 C u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eOnderons Grembergen G14 B u003cbru003eAmon Jeugd Gentson G14 C u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent G14 D u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde G14 A u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren G14 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent G14 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland J16 A u003cbru003eOnderons Grembergen J16 A u003cbru003eB.B.C. Zele J16 A u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Eksaarde J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland J16 A u003cbru003eBBC Wildcats Gavere J16 A u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J16 B u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren J16 A u003cbru003eBBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J16 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eBobcat Wielsbeke J18 A u003cbru003eSgolba Aalter J18 A u003cbru003eGent-Oost Eagles J18 B u003cbru003eBBC Assenede J18 A u003cbru003eBasket Desselgem J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Sparta Laarne J18 A u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent J18 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J18 A u003cbru003eTigers Evergem J18 A u003cbru003eBasket Meetjesland J18 A u003cbru003eBBC Scheldejeugd Temse J18 A u003cbru003eBBC Lokeren J18 A u003cbru003eLDP Donza J18 C u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent J21 B u003cbru003eBBC Olympia Denderleeuw J21 A u003cbru003eBasket Midwest Izegem J21 A u003cbru003eHolstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele J21 A u003cbru003eBasket SKT Ieper J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 A u003cbru003eKoninklijke BBC Oostkamp J21 B u003cbru003eLDP Donza J21 B u003cbru003eBBC Falco Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eKBBC Bavi Gent J21 B u003cbru003eBBC Erembodegem J21 A u003cbru003eBBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J21 A u003cbru003eBBC Houtem J21 A u003cbru003eKBBC Sparta Laarne J21 B u003cbru003eTigers Evergem J21 A u003cbru003e